Independent gym

Puang Traydang

Thailand

Compare

Puang Traydang fighting activity

Counted from the fight cards we track, not from the gym's own claims.

Puang Traydang fighters

Most fights first

Fighters who fought for the camp on the fight cards we track.

Countries training at Puang Traydang

Where the fighters fight

The stadiums Puang Traydang fighters fight at most

Puang Traydang fighters on the stadium boards

Every fighter from this camp who holds a place on a stadium's most-active board